~Get your KIKS on Route SeXy 6~

KIKS GIRL (39)

LE T♥ShirtI guess everyone can relate to having watched quite an astonishing amount of commercials till now and yet not remembering/not wanting to remember (see irritable jingle or gross stuff (´∩`*)。)/or just plain being thrown aloof on what exactly was being advertised and placed before you for sale~ (・c_・;)?I think so many ads sometimes outwit themselves while going to great lengths to lure in your attention all the while aiming at a most profound and memorable statement only to leave the majority of masses loving what they saw but in the end not being quite sure of what they were supposed to see~. Case in point: SeX and how it undeniably sells but gather around the t.v. an abundance of testosterone and hormones and hit those vantage points dead on and yep just a few seconds later not a soul will be able to tell you the color of those cars, sheets or how this seXy model could help you too stop smoking (that in itself would be much too odd wouldn’t it? xD). Still when I think of those high fructose corn syrup delights* all dressed so seXily in colorful and tantalizing tins I surely dream of polar bears/multi talented insects & bugs of and yes of course the occasional over the top too happy to be here beautiful model~….you know i can totally relate with the hyper/happy part as whenever i consume so much sugar all at once i too turn into a giddy pile of mush~ =). Hey sodas contain a crap load of sugar!!!!!`!!~~~~~~~!!!!!!!~~!!~~~!~!~okay my hands are steady now lol, just kidding =P.

For one I think when you begin to watch these ad~shorts you may initially think that they’re selling ice cream?…..perhaps bedding? and I mean these sexy♥ girls are surely rolling about in deliciously alluring movements upon angel white sheets….still maybe they’re selling fresh fruits & yummy produce? Gosh dripping fruit juice uncensored rolling onto silly smooth lips and chins and beyond?? okay it’s probably bikinis? No surely they’re selling ice cream dontcha think =P?

Oh and you gotta love the LE T~shirt ↑↑↑ and does anyone have any tips on preserving a white T~shirt which will never be worn?, like how you could keep it from that seemingly inevitable yellowing which occurs over time it seems =/? Any ideas would be greatly appreciated thank you o(*´∀`)o゛♥。

KIKS GIRL (20)

I mean who wouldn’t be chasing down the ice cream truck had this been the advertisement??? ………(゜∀゜)………。I know it’s Winter and all but still let’s be honest about this as you so know that they’re making you very very lustful* for the creamy stuff your heart so desires~♥ =). We’re still speaking of ice cream?…aren’t we (。ーωー。)♪~?

And then again none of this matters in the slightest. SeXy idols♥ lightly clad….cones & cream…the forbidden fruit (no wait that wasn’t the grape..it’s the apple)…dripping juice galore…lots~and~lots of bodily rolling~in~heavenly~whites~….

..lol what could they be advertising here???…

KIKS GIRL (5)

~Nishida Mai~

KIKS GIRL (1)KIKS GIRL (2)KIKS GIRL (3)KIKS GIRL (4)KIKS GIRL (6)KIKS GIRL (7)KIKS GIRL (8)KIKS GIRL (9)KIKS GIRL (10)

KIKS GIRL (17)

~Kiguchi Aya~

KIKS GIRL (11)KIKS GIRL (12)KIKS GIRL (13)KIKS GIRL (14)KIKS GIRL (15)KIKS GIRL (16)KIKS GIRL (18)

KIKS GIRL (19)

~Takada Ayumi x Sato Rena x Yamamoto Chihiro~

KIKS GIRL (22)KIKS GIRL (23)KIKS GIRL (24)KIKS GIRL (25)KIKS GIRL (26)KIKS GIRL (27)KIKS GIRL (28)KIKS GIRL (29)KIKS GIRL (30)KIKS GIRL (31)KIKS GIRL (32)

KIKS GIRL (33)

~Matsumoto Sayuki~

KIKS GIRL (34)KIKS GIRL (35)KIKS GIRL (36)KIKS GIRL (37)KIKS GIRL (38)KIKS GIRL (40)KIKS GIRL (41)KIKS GIRL (42)KIKS GIRL (43)

….and then. There are those persistent darn sneakers again =P~!

Love hot and stylish sneakers and attire? Then…

..to get your KIKS please visit:

www.kikstyo.com

(Girls not included).

About MorningBerryz

Lover and free spirit who's interests in Japanese culture and the like are insatiable. I am of pure Japanese/Okinawan descent, love my cats, sleep and am a bit naughty at times :).
This entry was posted in Japanese idols and tagged , , , , , , , , , . Bookmark the permalink.

4 Responses to ~Get your KIKS on Route SeXy 6~

  1. Mike Avila says:

    Lol I’d buy those shoes! ^^

    Obviously selling youthful sexiness!

    http://Www.quora.com is an answer site. You ask a question. They provide an answer.

    This guys are smarter than most. They need to undserstand the process of yellowing to provide you with a solution. I suspect that you can only slow down the process, not eliminate it, like food in the freezer. Have you thought about a hi-res macro camera with tripod to take photos of them. You should be able to see every tiny detail then. Get a Flickr Pro account and you don’t have to worry about backups, etc. Hope this helps! ❤

    Let's see… What where they trying to sell?! :p

    Mike

    Like

    • Mmm..that’s really sad and too bad for whites =( I guess i usually don’t store whites too much and usually wear them or give them up before they yellow so i was hoping there’d be a way. Well i’ll enjoy the T~shirt while it’s still white =P. So funny i always see commercials like that where at the end i’ve no idea of what they were advertising xD. Thank you~*!

      Like

  2. girls x jordans..one of my weaknesses. its like kryptonite!

    Like

Say something nice

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s